GO TO RESULTS BY SCHOOL

GO TO RESULTS BY EVENT

12/07/23 - 08:15 AM - z-TEST
test
HOST SCHOOL: Wauseon
LOCATION:

Test
Wauseon

********************************************
12/07/23 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual Meet
HOST SCHOOL: Wapakoneta
LOCATION: Wapakoneta HS

Defiance
Wapakoneta

********************************************
12/07/23 - 05:00 PM - Dual Meet

HOST SCHOOL: Clay (Oregon)
LOCATION: Clay

Clay (Oregon)
Sylvania Southview

********************************************
12/07/23 - 08:00 AM - z-TEST
test
HOST SCHOOL: Buckeye (Medina)
LOCATION: high school

Buckeye (Medina)
Test

********************************************
12/07/23 - 08:00 AM - z-TEST
test
HOST SCHOOL: Elmwood
LOCATION: elmwood HS

Elmwood
Test

********************************************
12/07/23 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual Meet
HOST SCHOOL: Fremont Ross
LOCATION: Fremont Ross High School

Findlay
Fremont Ross

********************************************
12/07/23 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual
HOST SCHOOL: Avon Lake
LOCATION: Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake
Berea-Midpark

********************************************
12/07/23 - 08:00 AM - z-TEST
Test1
HOST SCHOOL: Central Catholic
LOCATION: Test2

Bowsher
Central Catholic
Clay (Oregon)
Northwood

********************************************
12/07/23 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual
HOST SCHOOL: Marysville
LOCATION: Marysville High School

Delaware Hayes
Marysville

********************************************
12/09/23 - 05:00 PM - Dual Meet

HOST SCHOOL: Middletown
LOCATION: Middletown HS

Middletown
Oak Hills

********************************************
12/12/23 - 06:00 PM - Tri-Meet
Tri-Match
HOST SCHOOL: Northwest (Canal Fulton)
LOCATION:

Dover
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
West Branch

********************************************
12/14/23 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual Meet
HOST SCHOOL: Maumee
LOCATION: Maumee High School

Maumee
Perrysburg

********************************************
12/14/23 - 05:30 PM - Tri-Meet
Home Tri
HOST SCHOOL: Otsego
LOCATION: Otsego High School

Eastwood
Otsego
Wauseon

********************************************
12/16/23 - 02:00 PM - Tri-Meet
Tr-Meet
HOST SCHOOL: Padua Franciscan
LOCATION: Padua Franciscan HS

Bay
Padua Franciscan
Perkins

********************************************
12/20/23 - 06:00 PM - Double Dual
Double Dual
HOST SCHOOL: Perkins
LOCATION: Perkins HS

Clear Fork
Lakota
Perkins
Sandusky

********************************************
12/20/23 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet

HOST SCHOOL: Lake (Millbury)
LOCATION: Lake High School

Fremont Ross
Lake (Millbury)

********************************************
12/21/23 - 05:30 PM - Dual Meet

HOST SCHOOL: Graham
LOCATION: Covelli Center @ Ohio State University

Bishop McCort [PA]
Graham

********************************************
12/22/23 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual
HOST SCHOOL: Anthony Wayne
LOCATION: Anthony Wayne HS

Anthony Wayne
Bowling Green

********************************************
01/03/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual
HOST SCHOOL: Genoa
LOCATION: Genoa HS

Bowling Green
Genoa

********************************************
01/03/24 - 04:00 PM - Dual Tournament
State Duals - Division 1 - Perrysburg District - Findlay
HOST SCHOOL: Findlay
LOCATION: Findlay

Findlay
North Royalton
St Johns Jesuit
Westlake

********************************************
01/03/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual
HOST SCHOOL: Lake (Millbury)
LOCATION: Lake High School

Lake (Millbury)
Rossford

********************************************
01/04/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual
HOST SCHOOL: Perrysburg
LOCATION: Perrysburg HS

Dundee [MI]
Perrysburg

********************************************
01/04/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual
HOST SCHOOL: Avon Lake
LOCATION: Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake
Steele

********************************************
01/04/24 - 08:00 PM - z-TEST
Test
HOST SCHOOL: Brecksville-Broadview Hts
LOCATION: Test

Brecksville-Broadview Hts
Test

********************************************
01/05/24 - 07:00 PM - Dual Meet
Dual v. Wadsworth
HOST SCHOOL: Brecksville-Broadview Hts
LOCATION: Brecksville Stage

Brecksville-Broadview Hts
Wadsworth

********************************************
01/10/24 - 06:00 PM - Tri-Meet
Home tri
HOST SCHOOL: Northwest (Canal Fulton)
LOCATION: Northwest High School

Manchester (Akron)
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
Norton

********************************************
01/10/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
dual w Olentangy
HOST SCHOOL: Olentangy Berlin
LOCATION: Olentangy Berlin HS

Olentangy
Olentangy Berlin

********************************************
01/10/24 - 06:00 PM - Tri-Meet
League Tri-Meet
HOST SCHOOL: Sylvania Southview
LOCATION: Sylvania Southview HS

Bowling Green
Springfield (Holland)
Sylvania Southview

********************************************
01/10/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual
HOST SCHOOL: Avon Lake
LOCATION: Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake
Elyria

********************************************
01/11/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual w Liberty
HOST SCHOOL: Dublin Coffman
LOCATION: Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman
Olentangy Liberty

********************************************
01/11/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual w Archbold
HOST SCHOOL: Liberty Center
LOCATION: Liberty Center HS

Archbold
Liberty Center

********************************************
01/12/24 - 04:00 PM - Dual Tournament
Jesse Campbell Memorial Duals
HOST SCHOOL: Crestview (Ashland)
LOCATION: Ashland Crestview High School

Beavercreek
Brecksville-Broadview Hts
Clyde
Crestview (Ashland)
Elgin
Jesse Campbell Duals Team
Northmor
Ontario
Seneca East

********************************************
01/17/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
dual w Bellevue
HOST SCHOOL: Clyde
LOCATION: Clyde High School

Bellevue
Clyde

********************************************
01/17/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual
HOST SCHOOL: Genoa
LOCATION: Genoa HS

Elmwood
Genoa

********************************************
01/18/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
dual w Wauseon
HOST SCHOOL: Delta
LOCATION: Delta High School

Delta
Wauseon

********************************************
01/19/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual vs Liberty Center
HOST SCHOOL: Wauseon
LOCATION: Wauseon

Liberty Center
Wauseon

********************************************
01/20/24 - 09:00 AM - Dual Tournament
Anthony Wayne Duals
HOST SCHOOL: Anthony Wayne
LOCATION: Anthony Wayne High School

Anthony Wayne
Bellevue
Fremont Ross
Norwalk
Perrysburg
St Johns Jesuit
Swanton
Sylvania Northview

********************************************
01/24/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual
HOST SCHOOL: Oak Harbor
LOCATION: Oak Harbor High School

Clay (Oregon)
Oak Harbor

********************************************
01/24/24 - 01:00 PM - Dual Meet
In-school dual w Seneca East
HOST SCHOOL: Perkins
LOCATION: Perkins HS

Perkins
Seneca East

********************************************
01/25/24 - 06:00 PM - Tri-Meet
Home Tri
HOST SCHOOL: Avon Lake
LOCATION: Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake
North Ridgeville
Westlake

********************************************
01/25/24 - 06:30 PM - z-TEST
Test
HOST SCHOOL: St Johns Jesuit
LOCATION: Test

St Johns Jesuit
Test
Wauseon

********************************************
01/31/24 - 05:00 PM - Dual Tournament
CCL
HOST SCHOOL: St Francis (Columbus)
LOCATION: Bishop Heartly

St Francis (Columbus)

********************************************
01/31/24 - 08:45 AM - z-TEST
CCL
HOST SCHOOL: St Francis (Columbus)
LOCATION: Test

St Charles
St Francis (Columbus)

********************************************
02/01/24 - 08:00 AM - z-TEST
test school
HOST SCHOOL: St Francis (Columbus)
LOCATION: dschool

St Francis (Columbus)
Whetstone

********************************************
02/03/24 - 10:00 AM - Dual Meet
DII District Duals
HOST SCHOOL: Wauseon
LOCATION: Wauseon

Clear Fork
Galion
Licking Valley
Ontario
Wauseon

********************************************
02/03/24 - 09:00 AM - Dual Tournament
State Duals
HOST SCHOOL: St Francis (Columbus)
LOCATION: Columbus DeSales

Clyde
Napoleon
Perkins
St Francis (Columbus)
Wapakoneta

********************************************
02/08/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Senior Night
HOST SCHOOL: Anthony Wayne
LOCATION: Anthony Wayne HS

Anthony Wayne
Genoa

********************************************
02/09/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
Home Dual
HOST SCHOOL: Perkins
LOCATION: Perkins HS

Galion
Perkins

********************************************
02/15/24 - 06:00 PM - Dual Meet
home dual - senior night
HOST SCHOOL: Buckeye (Medina)
LOCATION: medina buckeye

Buckeye (Medina)
Wadsworth

********************************************